Lucky Block Review

Last updated:13.08.2026
Johnathan Palmer
Published By: Johnathan Palmer
Lucky Block
Welcome offer

T&Cs apply. 18+. Please gamble responsibly.

Website
Lucky Block
Year Founded
2021
About
Pros
  • Crypto-focused platform
  • Extensive game selection
  • Rapid crypto transactions
  • Modern user interface
Cons
  • High wagering requirements
  • Complex bonus terms
  • Occasional site issues
  • Limited live support

Lucky Block transforms Wheel games into a high-energy spectacle where every spin is a chance to strike it rich. Its dynamic wheel features eye-catching segments that offer a mix of multipliers and bonus rewards, ensuring each round feels fresh and unpredictable. The platform’s fluid animations and vibrant interface create an immersive experience, while fast crypto transactions and a provably fair system guarantee transparency. With attractive bonus incentives enhancing the thrill, Lucky Block delivers a secure, engaging betting environment that combines classic chance with modern innovation.

RECENTLY ADDED CASINOS

Find the best casino for you

FAQ's

Question from a playerHow do I start playing Wheel games at Lucky Block?
Answer from our editorial team

Visit Lucky Block Casino, register with email/password, verify your account, and make a deposit. Navigate to the Games section, select Wheel games, and choose your preferred variant. Start with small bets while learning the interface.

Question from a playerAre Lucky Block's Wheel games provably fair?
Answer from our editorial team

Yes, all Wheel games use blockchain-based Random Number Generation (RNG) technology. Players can verify each spin's fairness through the provably fair system accessible in the game interface.

Question from a playerDoes Lucky Block offer bonuses for Wheel games?
Answer from our editorial team

New players receive a 200% welcome bonus up to 10,000 USDT plus 50 free spins. Wheel games contribute 100% to bonus wagering requirements. Regular players enjoy weekly cashback and reload bonuses.

Question from a playerWhat payment methods does Lucky Block accept for Wheel games?
Answer from our editorial team

Lucky Block accepts Bitcoin, Ethereum, USDT, Litecoin, and other major cryptocurrencies. Minimum deposit is 0.0001 BTC or equivalent. Crypto transactions are typically processed within 10 minutes.

Question from a playerWhat's the best betting strategy for Wheel games at Lucky Block?
Answer from our editorial team

Start with minimum bets to learn the game. Set a budget and stick to it. Focus on outside bets with better winning odds. Lucky Block's Wheel games offer various betting options from 1x to 50x multipliers.

Question from a playerHow secure is my account at Lucky Block Casino?
Answer from our editorial team

Lucky Block uses SSL encryption and two-factor authentication. The casino operates under a Curacao license, ensuring regulatory compliance. Customer support is available 24/7 via live chat and email.

Johnathan Palmer

Johnathan Palmer

Writer

Experienced writer with a knack for storytelling and a passion for uncovering the hidden narratives behind every spinning wheel. Known for engaging, informative, and entertaining content on Dodo - Wheel Dodo that captivates readers from all walks of life.